Darren Webb
4th Grade Teacher
269-484-2020
Shana Wiese
Principal
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Jamie Korinek
Student Support Specialist
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Bob Brennan
Art/PLTW Teacher
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2040
Anna Burke
6th Grade ELA Teacher
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Jennifer Chiechi
Special Ed. Supervisor
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2040
Cheryl Colvin
Kitchen Manager
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Jasinda Colvin
Asst. Kitchen Manager
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Liz DeBoer
School Psychologist
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2010
Beth Ann DeLaet
6th Grade Math
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Kim Delfsma
At-Risk Paraprofessional
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Kathryn Dooley
4th Grade Teacher
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Doug Gaertner
Music Teacher
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Brian Goerge
Math Interventionist
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Diane Gray
SRC Supervisor
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Amanda Headley
5th Grade Social Studies/ELA
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Ann Hogan-Standley
Special Ed. Teacher
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Jonathan Hop
6th Grade Social Studies
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Mary Johnson
5th Grade Science/ELA
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Terri Jordan
PLTW Lead Teacher
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Heather Kasten
P.E. Paraprofessional
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
John Korinek
7th Grade Social Studies
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Sarah Smith
Secretary
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Jeff Merasco
Physical Education Teacher
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Mathew Musialczyk
6th Grade Science/PLTW
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Misty Pfeiffer
4th Grade Teacher
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Betsy Russell
7th Grade Math/Science
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Anthony Smith
Physical Education Teacher
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Rhonda Smith
At-Risk Paraprofessional
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Christina Thomas
Special Ed. Paraprofessional
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Brenda Vanderweele
Special Ed. Paraprofessional
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Piper Walker
Special Ed. Teacher
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Scottie Walker
Band / General Music Teacher
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Lori Washburn
Intervention Resource Specialist /Librarian
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Steve Washburn
5th Grade Math / ELA Teacher
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020
Tracy Way
7th Grade ELA
Galesburg-Augusta Middle School
269-484-2020